Classes


Class Name Teacher Assignments
2017 7th Hr. English (7th Grade) Google Classroom Patrick Norvelle
3
2019 Geography 1st Google Classroom Coach Bryan Hayes
9
2019 Geography 2nd Google Classroom Coach Bryan Hayes
9
2019 Geography 3rd Google Classroom Coach Bryan Hayes
9
2019 Geography 4th Google Classroom Coach Bryan Hayes
9
2019 Geography 5th Google Classroom Coach Bryan Hayes
9
2019-20 1st Hour ELA Google Classroom Patrick Norvelle
0
2019-20 1st Hour ELA Google Classroom Patrick Norvelle
6
2019-20 2nd Hour ELA Google Classroom Patrick Norvelle
6
2019-20 3rd Hour ELA Google Classroom Patrick Norvelle
6
2019-20 4th Hour ELA Google Classroom Patrick Norvelle
5
2019-20 5th Hour ELA Google Classroom Patrick Norvelle
6
2019-20 6th Hour ELA Google Classroom Patrick Norvelle
5
2nd and 3rd Hour Typing Classes Google Classroom Travis Cole
1
2nd Hour Science 2019-2020-2 Google Classroom Laddie Rupp
6
3rd Hour Science 2019-2020-3 Google Classroom Laddie Rupp
6
4th Hour Science 2019-2020-4 Google Classroom Laddie Rupp
6
5th Hour Zoology 2019-2020-5 Google Classroom Laddie Rupp
6
7th Grade Experimental Design-6th Hour Google Classroom Ron Dwyer
5
7th grade Technology Engineering Google Classroom Jeff Zagar
4
8th Grade Science 2019-2020-1st Hour Google Classroom Ron Dwyer
5
8th Grade Science 2019-2020-2nd Hour Google Classroom Ron Dwyer
5
8th Grade Science 2019-2020-3rd Hour Google Classroom Ron Dwyer
5
8th Grade Science 2019-2020-4th Hour Google Classroom Ron Dwyer
5
8th Grade Science 2019-2020-7th Hour Google Classroom Ron Dwyer
5
8th grade Technology Engineering Google Classroom Jeff Zagar
4
Arts and Humanities Google Classroom Karen Nida
0
Coach Ward Google Classroom Weston Ward
Period 2 0
Period 3 0
Period 4 0
Period 5 8
Health-JH - 4th Hour Google Classroom Travis Cole
4
Lady Maroon Basketball Google Classroom Ron Dwyer
0
Latin American Culture -- Second Hour-Hour 2 Google Classroom Bryan Brady
5
Mrs. Buie's 7th Grade Math Google Classroom Robyn Buie
5
Mrs. Buie's 8th Grade Class Google Classroom Robyn Buie
5
Perry Maroon Wrestling 2019-2020 Google Classroom Laddie Rupp
4
Resource Hour with Ms. Nida and Mrs. Stringer Google Classroom Karen Nida
11
Yearbook Google Classroom Karen Nida
6